Jelgavas pilsētas 2014-2015.gada atklātais telpu futbola čempionāts.

Komanda SC"Mēmele"

N.p.k V.Uzvārds Poz. Spēles Vārti
1 Rihards Dervins U 7 3
2 Artūrs Dulbe U 9 2
3 Jēkabs Perševics U 5 2
4 Normunds Grunckis A 1 1
5 Kaspars Priedolis U 6 1
6 Artūrs Zomerovskis U 9 1
7 Roberts Kovaļevskis A 5 1
8 Marks Kuncevičs U 4 1
9 Āris Paužolis V 6 0
10 Nauris Dumbrovskis A 4 0
11 Artūrs Nerets U 6 0
12 Emīls Dzenis A 3 0
13 Sindijs Smalkais A 5 0
14 Kristaps Maskalis U 9 0
15 Elvijs Vīlips A 7 0
16 Ansis Pavilons A 1 0
17 Nauris Jātnieks A 1 0
18 Andis Maskalis  A 1 0

 

Tabula

Vieta Komanda S U N Z P G.v Z.v +/-
1 FK 87 14 12 2 0 38 70 28 42
2 FK BAO 14 11 2 1 35 66 25 41
3 Bastions Apsardze 14 9 3 2 30 58 23 35
4 Jelgavas Blice 14 9 2 3 29 47 22 25
5 Pārlielupe 14 9 0 5 27 46 40 6
6 FK Olaine 14 9 0 5 27 36 45 -9
7 FK RAF 14 8 0 6 24 57 42 15
8 Ozolnieku Nov. 14 7 0 7 21 55 33 22
9 CBS Igate 14 7 0 7 21 44 40 4
10 Tami -Tami 14 5 1 8 16 28 47 -19
11 LDz Cargo 14 5 1 8 16 51 61 -10
12 Vilce 14 3 2 9 11 31 44 -13
13 LLU 14 1 1 12 4 34 86 -52
14 SC Mēmele 14 1 1 12 4 25 69 -44
15 FK Senči 14 1 1 12 4 26 69 -43

 

Spēļu kalendārs

N.p.k. Datums Laiks Mājinieki Rezultāts Viesi
1 14-Dec 16:00 FK Senči 0 : 1 Tami -Tami
2 14-Dec 16:50 LDz Cargo 0 : 5 Bastions Apsardze
3 14-Dec 17:40 Ozolnieku Nov. 9 : 1 LLU
4 14-Dec 18:30 Pārlielupe 4 : 1 SC Mēmele
5 14-Dec 19:20 FK 87 6 : 4 FK RAF
6 14-Dec 20:10 Vilce 1 : 3 FK BAO
7 14-Dec 21:00 Jelgavas Blice 3 : 2 CBS Igate
8 21-Dec 16:00 FK RAF 2 : 4 Jelgavas Blice
9 21-Dec 16:50 Vilce 1 : 1 SC Mēmele
10 21-Dec 17:40 LDz Cargo 8 : 2 FK Olaine
11 21-Dec 18:30 FK Senči 0 : 4 CBS Igate
12 21-Dec 19:20 Ozolnieku Nov. 0 : 2 Tami -Tami
13 21-Dec 20:10 Pārlielupe 1 : 3 Bastions Apsardze
14 21-Dec 21:00 FK 87 7 : 0 LLU
15 28-Dec 16:00 Ozolnieku Nov. 0 : 1 FK BAO
16 28-Dec 16:50 FK Senči 2 : 4 FK 87
17 28-Dec 17:40 SC Mēmele 2 : 4 FK RAF
18 28-Dec 18:30 Vilce 0 : 1 FK Olaine
19 28-Dec 19:20 Tami -Tami 0 : 1 Jelgavas Blice
20 28-Dec 20:10 LDz Cargo 6 : 5 Pārlielupe
21 28-Dec 21:00 Bastions Apsardze 1 : 3 CBS Igate
22 17-Jan 18:30 FK 87 4 : 0 Pārlielupe
23 17-Jan 19:20 Ozolnieku Nov. 9 : 3 FK Senči
24 17-Jan 20:10 SC Mēmele 1 : 4 Bastions Apsardze
25 17-Jan 21:00 Jelgavas Blice 3 : 3 LDz Cargo
26 17-Jan 21:50 Tami -Tami 2 : 4 FK RAF
27 24-Jan 18:30 CBS Igate 3 : 2 SC Mēmele
28 24-Jan 19:20 Jelgavas Blice 7 : 0 LLU
29 24-Jan 20:10 Vilce 2 : 6 Bastions Apsardze
30 24-Jan 21:00 FK Olaine 3 : 2 FK BAO
31 24-Jan 21:50 Tami -Tami 2 : 9 FK 87
32 25-Jan 16:00 Vilce 2 : 3 Pārlielupe
33 25-Jan 16:50 Jelgavas Blice 3 : 2 Ozolnieku Nov.
34 25-Jan 17:40 LDz Cargo 1 : 3 CBS Igate
35 25-Jan 18:30 FK BAO 8 : 2 FK Senči
36 25-Jan 19:20 FK RAF 2 : 4 FK Olaine
37 25-Jan 21:00 Bastions Apsardze 10 : 0 LLU
38 8-Feb 15:00 FK Senči 3 : 6 FK RAF
39 8-Feb 15:50 Vilce 1 : 4 FK 87
40 8-Feb 16:40 FK Olaine 4 : 2 SC Mēmele
41 8-Feb 17:30 Jelgavas Blice 1 : 4 Pārlielupe
42 8-Feb 18:20 Ozolnieku Nov. 4 : 2 CBS Igate
43 8-Feb 19:10 LDz Cargo 2 : 6 FK BAO
44 8-Feb 20:00 LLU 2 : 4 Tami -Tami
45 14-Feb 18:50 Vilce 1 : 2 LDz Cargo
46 14-Feb 19:40 Jelgavas Blice 9 : 0 FK Senči
47 14-Feb 20:30 CBS Igate 4 : 6 FK BAO
48 14-Feb 21:30 Bastions Apsardze 4 : 2 FK RAF
49 14-Feb 16:00 FK 87 6 : 0 FK Olaine
50 15-Feb 16:50 LDz Cargo 1 : 7 Ozolnieku Nov.
51 15-Feb 17:40 FK Senči 1 : 3 Pārlielupe
52 15-Feb 18:30 Jelgavas Blice 2 : 0 Bastions Apsardze
53 15-Feb 19:20 SC Mēmele 1 : 8 FK BAO
54 15-Feb 20:10 LLU 1 : 3 CBS Igate
55 15-Feb 21:00 Vilce 6 : 1 Tami -Tami
56 21-Feb 18:00 Pārlielupe 4 : 3 FK RAF
57 21-Feb 18:50 LDz Cargo 8 : 2 SC Mēmele
58 21-Feb 19:40 FK 87 4 : 2 Ozolnieku Nov.
59 21-Feb 20:30 FK BAO 4 : 1 Tami -Tami
60 21-Feb 21:20 CBS Igate 2 : 3 FK Olaine
61 22-Feb 16:00 CBS Igate 2 : 5 FK RAF
62 22-Feb 16:50 LDz Cargo 3 : 4 FK Senči
63 22-Feb 17:40 Jelgavas Blice 5 : 1 SC Mēmele
64 22-Feb 18:30 Vilce 4 : 3 LLU
65 22-Feb 19:20 FK 87 2 : 2 Bastions Apsardze
66 22-Feb 20:10 Tami -Tami 3 : 5 Pārlielupe
67 7-Mar 16:50 FK 87 5 : 1 SC Mēmele
68 7-Mar 17:40 LLU 2 : 8 Pārlielupe
69 7-Mar 18:30 Bastions Apsardze 3 : 2 Ozolnieku Nov.
70 7-Mar 19:20 FK Olaine 5 : 2 FK Senči
71 7-Mar 20:10 Tami -Tami 4 : 3 LDz Cargo
72 7-Mar 21:00 Jelgavas Blice 0 : 1 FK BAO
73 15-Mar 10:00 FK 87 5 : 3 CBS Igate
74 15-Mar 10:50 Bastions Apsardze 9 : 4 FK Senči
75 15-Mar 11:40 FK Olaine 3 : 0 Tami -Tami
76 15-Mar 12:30 Ozolnieku Nov. 3 : 0 Pārlielupe
77 15-Mar 13:20 FK BAO 4 : 2 FK RAF
78 15-Mar 14:10 Jelgavas Blice 2 : 2 Vilce
79 15-Mar 15:00 SC Mēmele 5 : 11 LLU
80 21-Mar 16:30 FK RAF 9 : 1 LDz Cargo
81 21-Mar 17:20 Vilce 2 : 1 FK Senči
82 21-Mar 18:10 Ozolnieku Nov. 7 : 0 SC Mēmele
83 21-Mar 19:00 Bastions Apsardze 2 : 2 Tami -Tami
84 21-Mar 19:50 Jelgavas Blice 5 : 1 FK Olaine
85 22-Mar 18:30 FK BAO 8 : 1 Pārlielupe
86 22-Mar 19:20 Bastions Apsardze 7 : 0 FK Olaine
87 22-Mar 20:10 Tami -Tami 4 : 3 SC Mēmele
88 22-Mar 21:00 Vilce 2 : 6 CBS Igate
89 22-Mar 21:50 FK 87 6 : 5 LDz Cargo
90 29-Mar 10:00 FK RAF 5 : 3 Vilce
91 29-Mar 10:50 Pārlielupe 3 : 1 FK Olaine
92 29-Mar 11:40 FK 87 4 : 4 FK BAO
93 29-Mar 12:30 CBS Igate 5 : 2 Tami -Tami
94 29-Mar 13:20 SC Mēmele 3 : 1 FK Senči
95 11-Apr 15:00 FK RAF 3 : 0 Ozolnieku Nov.
96 11-Apr 15:50 Pārlielupe 5 : 2 CBS Igate
97 11-Apr 16:40 Bastions Apsardze 2 : 2 FK BAO
98 11-Apr 17:30 FK 87 4 : 2 Jelgavas Blice
99     LLU 2 : 9 FK BAO
100     LLU 2 : 3 FK Olaine
101     LLU 3 : 6 FK RAF
102     LLU 3 : 3 FK Senči
103     LLU 4 : 8 LDz Cargo
104     FK Olaine 6 : 4 Ozolnieku Nov.
105     Vilce 4 : 6 Ozolnieku Nov.

 

Bauskas peldbaseins
tālr.: 26177675  
e-pasts: bauskabjss@inbox.lv