LBL3

Spēļu kalendārs 1.posms

Nr. Datums Laiks Mājinieki Rezultāts Viesi Sporta zāle
1 07.10.16 20:00 BK Salacgrīva 60:73 SC Mēmele/ Bauskas BJSS Saulkrastu SC
2 14.10.16 20:00 Dārznieks/Cēsu sporta skola 59:62 SC Mēmele/ Bauskas BJSS Cēsu SK
3 18.10.16 20:00 Saulkrasti 74:77 SC Mēmele/ Bauskas BJSS Saulkrastu SC
4 24.10.16 17:30 BJBS Rīga 62:82 SC Mēmele/ Bauskas BJSS Hanzas vsk.
5 31.10.16 20:30 Carnikava 62:53 SC Mēmele/ Bauskas BJSS Carnikavas psk.
6 03.11.16 20:00 SC Mēmele/ Bauskas BJSS 75:58 BJBS Rīga SC Mēmele
7 10.11.16 20:00 SC Mēmele/ Bauskas BJSS 83:99 SK Ezerzeme/ Rēzekne SC Mēmele
8 15.11.16 20:00 SC Mēmele/ Bauskas BJSS 102:77 Saulkrasti SC Mēmele
9 18.11.16 18:00 BK Krāslava 82:92 SC Mēmele/ Bauskas BJSS Krāslava
10 24.11.16 20:00 SC Mēmele/ Bauskas BJSS 91:92 BK Salacgrīva SC Mēmele
11 01.12.16 20:00 SC Mēmele/ Bauskas BJSS 104:94 Dārznieks/Cēsu sporta skola SC Mēmele
12 08.12.16 20:00 SC Mēmele/ Bauskas BJSS 68:78 Carnikava SC Mēmele
13 22.12.16 20:00 SC Mēmele/ Bauskas BJSS 94:66 BK Krāslava SC Mēmele
14 06.01.17 20:00 SK Ezerzeme/ Rēzekne 84:76 SC Mēmele/ Bauskas BJSS Rēzeknes 1.vsk

 

LBL 3.divīzija, 1.posms - A grupa
Nr. Komanda S U Z P PTS/OPTS +/- Pēdējie Pēdējie 10 Izbr.
posms
NS
1. Valmiera Glass/ ViA-2 14 14 0 28 1090/858 232 5/0 10/0 +7 3/0
2. BK Dartija 14 10 4 24 1081/978 103 4/1 8/2 +2 2/2
3. BK Jaunpils 14 8 6 22 1020/994 26 2/3 6/4 +1 2/3
4. Pārdaugava/ Turība 14 7 7 21 1045/1108 -63 4/1 6/4 +2 3/1
5. SK Rūjiena 14 6 8 20 1090/1094 -4 2/3 4/6 +1 2/4
6. Rugāju SC 14 5 9 19 990/1055 -65 2/3 4/6 -4 2/2
7. Daugavpils novads 14 5 9 19 913/980 -67 0/5 2/8 -6 2/2
8. Alūksne/ BJSS 14 1 13 15 910/1072 -162 1/4 1/9 -2 1/3
LBL 3.divīzija, 1.posms - B grupa
Nr. Komanda S U Z P PTS/OPTS +/- Pēdējie Pēdējie 10 Izbr.
posms
NS
1. Ezerzeme/ Rēzekne 14 11 3 25 1158/902 256 5/0 9/1 +4 2/1
2. Carnikava 14 11 3 25 1034/886 148 5/0 8/2 +4 1/2
3. SC Mēmele/ Bauskas BJSS 14 9 5 23 1132/1047 85 2/3 5/5 -1 2/1
4. BK Salacgrīva 14 9 5 23 1084/1018 66 2/3 7/3 -1 3/2
5. Dārznieks/Cēsu sporta sk. 14 8 6 22 1050/928 122 2/3 6/4 +1 2/3
6. BK Krāslava 14 5 9 19 1003/1029 -26 1/4 3/7 -6 3/2
7. Saulkrasti 14 2 12 16 858/1125 -267 0/5 2/8 -3 0/2
8. BJBS Rīga 14 1 13 15 795/1179 -384 1/4 1/9 -7 0/0

 

Spēļu kalendārs 2.posms

Nr. Datums Laiks Mājinieki Rezultāts Viesi Sporta zāle
1 2017.01.19 20:00 SC Mēmele/ Bauskas BJSS 79:68 BK Jaunpils SC Mēmele
2 2017.01.26 20:00 SC Mēmele/ Bauskas BJSS 91:80 BJBS Rīga/ Pārdaugava/ Turība SC Mēmele
3 2017.02.09 20:00 SC Mēmele/ Bauskas BJSS 95:84 BK Dartija SC Mēmele
4 2017.02.13 20:00 BK Jaunpils 74:70 SC Mēmele/ Bauskas BJSS Jaunpils SN
5 2017.02.15 19:30 Valmiera Glass/ ViA-2 70:90 SC Mēmele/ Bauskas BJSS Valmieras 5.vsk.
6 2017.02.22 18:00 BJBS Rīga/ Pārdaugava/ Turība 87:100 SC Mēmele/ Bauskas BJSS Rīgas Vācu Ģim.
7 2017.03.02 20:00 SC Mēmele/ Bauskas BJSS 72:79 Valmiera Glass/ ViA-2 SC Mēmele
8 2017.03.07 20:30 BK Dartija 85:82 SC Mēmele/ Bauskas BJSS Dartijas SN

 

Bauskas peldbaseins
tālr.: 26177675  
e-pasts: bauskabjss@inbox.lv